Datum/Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Scheidsrechters | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO8-1 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO8-2 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO8-3 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO8-4 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO8-5 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-1 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-2 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-3 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-4 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-5 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-6 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-1 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-2 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-3 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-4 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-5 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | sv Hillegom JO10-6 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO11-1 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO11-2 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO11-3 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO11-4 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO11-5 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO12-2 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO12-1 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 08:00 | Hillegom sv JO12-3 | Paastoernooi sv Hillegom | |||
30 mrt. 09:25 | VVSB MO15-1 | sv Hillegom MO15-1 | P.H. (Paul) Hekking (Scheidsrechter) | ||
30 mrt. 11:00 | Geel-Wit JO13-1 | Hillegom sv JO13-1 | |||
30 mrt. 11:30 | Hillegom sv O23-1 | Scheveningen O23-1 | A. (Anas) Rafia (Scheidsrechter) | ||
30 mrt. 11:45 | Meerburg JO18-3 | sv Hillegom JO18-2 | R.F. (Ronald) Marseille (Scheidsrechter) | ||
30 mrt. 12:00 | United sv/DAVO 3 | Hillegom sv 4 | |||
30 mrt. 12:30 | ODIN 59 O23-2 | Hillegom sv O23-3 | |||
30 mrt. 14:00 | Soest SO JO19-1 | sv Hillegom JO19-1 | F. (Fouad) Bakkali-Yakhlef (Scheidsrechter), M. (Michel) Warmerdam (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J.P. (Justin) Bohus (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | ||
30 mrt. 15:15 | sv Hillegom JO17-1 | DTA Fortius asv JO17-1 | Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter) | ||
30 mrt. 19:00 | Hillegom sv 1 | Huizen | A. (Abderrahim) Essaghir (Assistent-scheidsrechter), C. (Chris) van Rijswijk (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P.J. (Pepijn) Helgering (Scheidsrechter) | ||
1 apr. 14:30 | Football Factory 6 | Hillegom sv 3 | |||
3 apr. 17:00 | Hillegom sv JO10-1 | SJC JO10-1 | |||
3 apr. 18:15 | Hillegom sv JO14-1 | Meerburg JO14-1 | |||
3 apr. 20:15 | Hillegom sv 3 | Swift 7 | M.J.C. (Marco) Broekhuizen (Scheidsrechter) | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Hillegom sv VR18+2 | Teylingen VR18+1 | |||
5 apr. 20:00 | FC Lisse VR18+1 | Hillegom sv VR18+1 | |||
5 apr. 20:10 | Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3 | Hillegom sv VR1 | G.R. (Glenn Roderic) Maarschalkerweerd (Scheidsrechter) | ||
5 apr. 20:30 | Hillegom sv VR18+1 | FC Oegstgeest VR18+1 | |||
5 apr. 20:30 | RKAVV VR18+1 | Hillegom sv VR18+2 | |||
5 apr. 21:00 | Hillegom sv VR18+2 | Foreholte VR18+1 | |||
5 apr. 21:00 | Kagia VR18+1 | Hillegom sv VR18+1 | |||
6 apr. 08:30 | VVC fc JO8-1 | sv Hillegom JO8-1 | |||
6 apr. 08:30 | HBC JO9-3 | sv Hillegom JO9-6 | |||
6 apr. 08:30 | VVC fc JO9-1 | sv Hillegom JO9-2 | |||
6 apr. 08:30 | DIOS sv. JO11-3 | sv Hillegom JO11-5 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom MO13-1 | Quick Boys MO13-1 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO14-2 | Vogelenzang JO14-1 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO13-3 | Velsen Rkvv JO13-2 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO8-5 | VVC fc JO8-6 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO8-4 | Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-1 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO9-3 | Legmeervogels JO9-5 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO12-1 | VVC fc JO12-1 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO11-3 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | sv Hillegom JO10-4 | Overbos sv. JO10-3 | |||
6 apr. 09:00 | Legmeervogels JO15-2 | sv Hillegom JO15-2 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | VVC fc JO13-1 | sv Hillegom JO13-1 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | VEW JO8-1 | sv Hillegom JO8-3 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | Sporting Martinus JO9-1 | sv Hillegom JO9-1 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | VEW JO9-1 | sv Hillegom JO9-4 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 | Hillegom sv JO10-6 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | sv Hillegom Mini 1 | Overbos Mini 1 | |||
6 apr. 09:45 | BVC Bloemendaal JO14-3 | sv Hillegom JO14-3 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | sv Hillegom JO9-5 | Vogelenzang sv. JO9-1 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | sv Hillegom JO10-5 | HBC JO10-5 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | sv Hillegom JO10-1 | Buitenveldert sc. JO10-1 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | Stormvogels ijvv JO8-2 | sv Hillegom JO8-2 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | RODA '23 Rksv JO12-6 | sv Hillegom JO12-3 | |||
6 apr. 10:00 | Overbos Mini 2 | sv Hillegom Mini 2 | |||
6 apr. 10:15 | FC Aalsmeer JO14-1 | sv Hillegom JO14-1 | |||
6 apr. 10:30 | sv Hillegom MO15-1 | VVSB MO15-1 | |||
6 apr. 10:30 | sv Hillegom JO15-4 | EDO hfc JO15-1JM | |||
6 apr. 10:45 | sv Hillegom JO15-1 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 | |||
6 apr. 11:00 | sv Hillegom JO15-3- | Zandvoort s.v. JO15-1 | |||
6 apr. 11:00 | DIOS sv. MO17-1 | sv Hillegom MO17-1- | |||
6 apr. 11:00 | Overbos sv. JO12-4 | sv Hillegom JO12-2 | |||
6 apr. 11:30 | sv Hillegom JO11-4 | HBC JO11-2 | |||
6 apr. 11:30 | DEM (RKVV) JO11-2 | sv Hillegom JO11-1 | |||
6 apr. 11:30 | HBC JO10-2 | sv Hillegom JO10-2 | |||
6 apr. 12:00 | sv Hillegom JO17-2 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-3 | |||
6 apr. 12:00 | Graaf W II VAC O23-1 | Hillegom sv O23-1 | J.S. (Jessy) Zwaard (Scheidsrechter) | ||
6 apr. 12:30 | Hillegom sv O23-2 | FC Lisse O23-2 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | Hillegom sv MO17-2 | DIOS sv. MO17-3 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | RODA '23 Rksv JO13-6 | sv Hillegom JO13-2 | |||
6 apr. 12:30 | Overbos sv. JO11-2 | sv Hillegom JO11-2 |