S.V. Hillegom

voetbal

Programma komende weken.

 

 Waar  tijd thuis team uit team  Scheidsrechter
 Thuis   21-11-2017      
   20:00  sv Hillegom -23  SCW-23  
         
   22-11-2017      
   19:30 sv Hillegom JO13-1  Dios J013-1  Sander v.d. Linden
         
 Thuis  25-11-2017      
   
08:45
08:45
08:45
08:45
08:45
08:45
09:00
09:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
11:15
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
13:00
13:15
13:15
14:00
14:25
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
 
Hillegom sv JO12-3
Hillegom sv JO11-1
Hillegom sv JO9-2
Hillegom sv JO9-3
Hillegom sv JO8-1
Hillegom sv JO8-2
Hillegom sv JO11-3
Hillegom sv JO10-5
Hillegom sv JO13-1
Hillegom sv JO13-3
Hillegom sv JO10-4
Hillegom sv JO10-7
Hillegom sv JO9-4
Hillegom sv JO9-5
Hillegom sv JO8-3
Hillegom sv JO8-4
Hillegom sv MO13-1
Hillegom sv JO9-6
Hillegom sv JO17-2
Hillegom sv JO15-3
Hillegom sv JO13-2
Hillegom sv JO12-2
Hillegom sv MO15-1
Hillegom sv 5
Hillegom sv JO17-3
Hillegom sv JO14-3
Hillegom sv JO16-1
Hillegom sv MO19-1
Hillegom sv 3
Hillegom sv 4
Hillegom sv JO17-4
Legends 7
Legends 9
Legends 8
Legends 6
Legends 5
Legends 12
 
Pancratius JO12-4
Buiksloot JO11-1
Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO9-1
Overbos JO9-2
Onze Gezellen JO8-1
Legmeervogels JO8-1
Kon. HFC JO11-8
ODIN 59 JO10-3
Bloemendaal JO13-2
Haarlem-Kennm.land JO13-1
Pancratius JO10-4
ADO '20 JO10-4
Haarlem-Kennm.land JO9-4
BSM JO9-4
Overbos JO8-2
IJmuiden JO8-2
Rijnsb.Boys MO13-1
Overbos JO9-5
NFC JO17-1
Geel Wit JO15-1
RODA 23 JO13-3
VVC JO12-3
VVSB MO15-1
Voorschoten'97 9
DOB JO17-1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3
Bloemendaal JO16-1
Haz. Boys MO19-1
Hillegom sv 6
Teylingen 1
VVC JO17-3
Legends 1
Legends 10
Legends 11
Legends 2
Legends 3
Legends 4
 
 Martijn Doest
 Justin van Vuren
 Ties de Bruine
 Senna Beks
 
 Stefan Kors
 Stijn Koper
 Bram van Schaik
 Sander vd Linden
 Rob Kors
 Rick Blokker
 Stefan Janssen
 Nickles Waasdorp
 
 
 
 Kees van Zuijlen
 
Adri Bot
 
 
Thomas Otten
Johan Hendriks
Jordy Weijers
Rob Holleman 
 
Mick Stroombergen
Verzet 16-12
Rene Stroombergen
Rene v. Haaften
Rob Kors
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
 Uit   25-11-2017      
   
08:30
08:45
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:15
13:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:45
15:15
 
HBC JO10-5
FC Aalsmeer JO10-1
DSOV JO10-2
Blokkers De JO9-1
FC Aalsmeer JO15-4
Nispen van MO17-1
VVC JO14-2
DSS JO11-7
UNO vv JO15-1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2
Quick Boys MO17-1
Real Sranang 45+2
Legmeervogels JO15-2
IJmuiden JO15-3
Kon. HFC 2
Hillegom sv 3
BSM JO13-2
UNO vv JO14-1
 
Hillegom sv JO10-6
Hillegom sv JO10-1
Hillegom sv JO10-3
Hillegom sv JO9-1
Hillegom sv JO15-5
Hillegom sv MO17-2
Hillegom sv JO14-2
Hillegom sv JO11-4
Hillegom sv JO15-1
Hillegom sv JO17-1
Hillegom sv MO17-1
Hillegom sv 45+1
Hillegom sv JO15-2
Hillegom sv JO15-4
Hillegom sv 2
Hillegom sv 6
Hillegom sv JO13-4
Hillegom sv JO14-1
 
                
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Snipperdag svH 45+
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
Thuis  26-11-2017      
 
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
Hillegom sv 1
Hillegom sv 2
Hillegom sv 3
Hillegom sv 4
Hillegom sv 5
Hillegom sv 6
Hillegom sv 8
Hillegom sv JO19-1
Hillegom sv VR1
Hillegom sv VR2
Velsen 1
Magreb '90 2
OSC 2
DWS 2
DIO 3
Badhoevedorp 2
Spaarnwoude 5
Legmeervogels JO19-1
KFC VR1
DSOV VR1
 
M.W. de Jager
Liebeton, K. (Kevin)
Aller, R. (Rolf) van
Stroombergen, R.T. (Rene)
Linden, S. (Sander) van der
Smith, P.A. (Pieter)
Hartland, R. (Remco)
 
Meij, F.H. (Floor) v.d.
         
Uit 26-11-2017      
 
10:00
10:30
11:30
13:00
14:00
14:30
Badhoevedorp JO19-1
Hoogland VR3
UNO vv 4
Olympia Haarlem 2
Zwanenburg JO19-2
Overbos 5
Hillegom sv JO19-3
Hillegom sv VR3
Hillegom sv 10
Hillegom sv 7
Hillegom sv JO19-2
Hillegom sv 9
 
 
 
 

Snipperdag

 
          


 


 

Brochures & Social Media