• Teams handbal
    Teams 2018/2019  
       
    DS1  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Leonie Rodewijk Carolien van der Lans
    leonie.rodewijk@casema.nl Wendy van der Lans
    Trainer(s): Kim Jonker
    Rinus van 't Schip Danielle Koster-Berbee
      Natascha van Maris
      Frauke Wieringa
      Samira Post
      Annet van Steijn
      Femke Warmerdam
      Danielle Goossens
      Cynthia Vledder
      Marjolein van Eijk
       
       
    DA1  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Linda van Haaster Esmay van der Linden
    lindavanhaaster@tele2.nl Nikki van der Lans
    Trainer(s): Joyce Onos
    Rinus van 't Schip Nadien Abou El Magd
      Wies Houtzager
      Nana Meeuwissen
      Indy Dekker
      Daniëlle Baak
       
       
       
       
    DA2  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Leonie Rodewijk Joyce van Bladel
    leonie.rodewijk@casema.nl Suzanne Groos
    Dennis Lei Destiny Kuils  
    dennislei@snelnet.net Joy Broekhuizen
    Trainer(s): Rhona Lei
    Rinus van 't Schip Nienke Heck
      Demi Jongbloed
      Charlie Vijfhuizen
      Merel Minck
      Merel Braam
       
       
       
    DC1  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Kim Jonker Sharona Ter Haar
    kjonkerr@hotmail.com Alessa Jonker
    Mirjam Vriend Pleun Steman
    mirjamvriend@ziggo.nl Anouk Jonker
    Erwin Hulst Emma Vijhuizen
     erwinhulst@gmail.com Misha Diependaal
    Trainer(s): Britt Nijland
    Rinus van 't Schip Laura van Kampen
      Lily Hulst
      Irina Tosutovic
      Jasmijn Braam
       
    DC2  
    Coach(es) Spelers:
    Saskia Groot Emmelie Tegel
    saskiagroot@ziggo.nl Jaimy Lei
    Judith van de Griendt Kyra van den Burg
    judithgriendt@gmail.com Isabel Groos
    Trainer(s): Louise Fleur
    Kim Jonker Juliet Goemans
      Anaïs de Haan
      Britt Funcke
      Britt van Bemtem
      Isis Jansen
       
       
    DD1  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Daniëlle Goossens Anne van Schravendijk
    daang1@hotmail.com Robin van Dam
    Trainer(s): Mateja Cvetkoski
    Kim Jonker Lisa Besselink
      Linde van Mieghem
      Lotte Arentsen
      Sacha de Vries
      Bibi Schellingerhout
      Nienke Caspers
      Romy Bosman
      Sanne Peters
       
       
       
    DE1  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Jean Maurice Thijssen Gwen Thijssen
    jmthijssen71@gmail.com Isa Funcke
    Trainer(s): Nikki Jansen
    Danielle Goossens Lotte Stoker
      Roos Willems
      Jay Koning
      Laila Post
       
       
    DE2  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Carola van Maris Lieke van der Wolf
    chielcarola@ziggo.nl Elize Hoogenboom
    Trainer(s): Jobine van Lieshout
    Danielle Goossens Lotte Romsits
      Maaike Esmee Imanse
      Liam Drooger
      Lizzy van Maris
       
       
    DE3  
    Coach(es) Speelsters:
    Dennis van der Meer Julis van der Meer
    d.vandermeer@techprof.nl Jenthe Dukel
    Lisandro Langelaan Ella Castricum
    casalangelaan@ziggo.nl Lucca Langelaan
    Trainer(s): Floor Koster
    Danielle Goossens Tessa van der Lans
      Hannah Raaijmakers