• Programma wedstrijden deze week

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechters
    28 mei 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    28 mei 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    29 mei 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    29 mei 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    29 mei 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    29 mei 17:45Hillegom JO11-2 2024-2025VVSB JO11-2 2024-2025
    29 mei 19:30Hillegom sv JO13-1DIOS JO13-1
    30 mei 17:45Selectietraining JO14Selectietraining JO14
    30 mei 19:00Selectietraining JO15Selectietraining JO15
    30 mei 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    30 mei 19:00Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO19
    1 jun. 08:45sv Hillegom JO14-2Olympia Haarlem JO14-2
    1 jun. 08:45Hillegom JO11-1 2024-2025Lisse JO11-1 2024-2025
    1 jun. 09:00Toernooi Blauw-ZwartHillegom sv JO13-2
    1 jun. 09:00Tournooi VogelenzangHillegom sv JO14-2
    1 jun. 09:00sv Hillegom JO13-2 2024-2025FC Lisse JO13-2 2024-2025
    1 jun. 09:30DSS JO13-3sv Hillegom JO13-3
    1 jun. 11:30sv Hillegom JO19-1LSVV JO19-1M. (Menno) Tuytel (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Beens (Assistent-scheidsrechter), C.M.F. (Erik) Janse (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    1 jun. 14:00sv Hillegom JO17-1BFC JO17-1E. (Eric) van Dijk (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), B. (Brahim) Bartoutouh (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    1 jun. 14:00Koninklijke HFC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-2
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 15 Jelle SmitsLegends 2 Maurice van der Lans
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 9 Rob HoogkamerLegends 16 Ralph Burgerhout
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 4 John WarmerdamLegends 17 Maarten Tromp
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 10 Smerko KroszynskiLegends 12 Rene van der Post
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 8 Barry HoutzagerLegends 5 Peter Dedel
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 3 Olaf de WagtLegends 13 Roy Schimmel
    1 jun. 15:00Legends 7 Peter VeldLegends 1 Martijn de Ridder
    2 jun. 11:00Hillegom sv 4KDO sv 5S. (Stefan) Tibboel (Assistent-scheidsrechter), A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn (Scheidsrechter)
    3 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    3 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    3 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    3 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO19
    4 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    4 jun. 19:00sv Hillegom MO17-2Ouders MO17-2
    4 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    5 jun. 18:30sv Hillegom JO13-1 2024-2025Katwijk JO13-1 2024-2025
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    15 meiHillegom sv JO15-3Overbos JO15-11 - 3
    15 meisv Hillegom JO17-2HVV JO17-34 - 0
    16 meiDSS JO13-4sv Hillegom JO13-21 - 6
    16 meisv Hillegom JO16-1DoCoS JO16-21 - 2
    18 meiHoofddorp s.v. JO11-11sv Hillegom JO11-41 - 3
    18 meisv Hillegom MO13-1Voorschoten`97 MO13-12 - 3
    18 meisv Hillegom JO11-3Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-44 - 2
    18 meisv Hillegom JO11-5Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-83 - 4
    18 meiHillegom sv JO13-1Actie Hillegom schoon0 - 0
    18 meiHillegom sv JO13-2Actie Hillegom schoon0 - 0
    18 meiHillegom sv JO13-3Actie Hillegom schoon0 - 0
    18 mei UNO Mini0 - 0
    18 meiUkkie trainingUkkie training0 - 0
    18 meiForeholte MO15-1sv Hillegom MO15-11 - 0
    18 meiHillegom sv JO10-1Foreholte JO10-15 - 3
    18 meiHillegom sv O23-2UNO vv O23-11 - 8
    18 meiHillegom sv MO17-2KDO sv MO17-17 - 2
    18 meiHillegom sv JO15-3FC Lisse JO15-24 - 3
    18 meiHoofddorp s.v. JO15-3sv Hillegom JO15-20 - 2
    18 meiLegmeervogels JO12-4sv Hillegom JO12-32 - 5
    18 meiVVSB O23-1Hillegom sv O23-14 - 2
    18 meiArgon MO17-1sv Hillegom MO17-1-2 - 1
    18 meisv Hillegom JO19-1WV-HEDW JO19-15 - 0
    18 meiHillegom sv O23-3ODIN 59 O23-23 - 3
    18 meiHillegom sv JO14-2Hillegom sv JO14-314 - 6
    18 meiASC 4Hillegom sv 65 - 2
    18 meiLegends 15 Jelle SmitsLegends 16 Ralph Burgerhout3 - 5
    18 meiLegends 4 John WarmerdamLegends 12 Rene van der Post4 - 3
    18 meiLegends 10 Smerko KroszynskiLegends 17 Maarten Tromp4 - 3
    18 meiLegends 8 Barry HoutzagerLegends 7 Peter Veld3 - 7
    18 meiLegends 5 Peter DedelLegends 3 Olaf de Wagt10 - 0
    18 meiLegends 1 Martijn de RidderLegends 13 Roy Svhimmel0 - 4
    18 meiHillegom sv 1Dijk De asv 11 - 1
    20 meiSDO 2Hillegom sv 22 - 1
    20 meiFootball Factory 6Hillegom sv 36 - 0