• Programma wedstrijden deze week

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechters
    18 okt. 20:00Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+1
    18 okt. 20:30Hillegom sv VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+2
    18 okt. 22:00Hillegom sv VR18+2Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1
    19 okt. 08:45Hillegom sv JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-1F. (Fabian) Marks (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 08:45Hillegom sv JO8-2Hillegom sv JO8-3
    19 okt. 09:00Hillegom sv JO11-4PancratiusKoster, R. (Ryan)
    19 okt. 10:00Hillegom sv JO8-1asc de Volewijckers JO8-1Pijnaker, D. (Dennis)
    19 okt. 10:00Hillegom sv JO17-4FC Lisse JO17-5Troost, R. (Remco)
    19 okt. 10:30Kagia JO11-1Hillegom sv JO11-2
    19 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv JO15-1Argon JO15-1R.J. (Rene) Donkel (Scheidsrechter), B. (Barry) Zwaneveld (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 11:00RKDES MO13-2Hillegom sv MO13-2P.P.J. (Peter) van Velzen (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv JO11-1Jodan Boys JO11-1Bouckaert, D. (Danny)
    19 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv JO14-1FC Oegstgeest JO14-1Doest, M. (Martijn)
    19 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv JO12-1Hillegom sv JO13-3Scheidsrechter, EIGEN (Eigen)
    19 okt. 11:30DoCoS 4Hillegom sv 4G.L.J. (Guido) Scholtes (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 12:00Sporting Leiden 6Hillegom sv 5
    19 okt. 12:15Koninklijke HFC JO13-1Hillegom sv JO13-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv JO17-1Olympia Haarlem JO17-1X.T. (Xylan) Roetman (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv MO19-1DSS MO19-1R.A. (Rob) Stroombergen (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 13:00HBC JO17-3Hillegom sv JO17-2H.A. (Harry) Hartman (Scheidsrechter)
    19 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv JO15-2Ingleby Manor
    19 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv JO14-2Ingleby Manor
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 4 Boom WarmerdamLegends 7 Peter Veldt
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 9 Gerard HoogkamerLegends 10 Smerko Kroszynski
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 3 Jan WoudstraLegends 5 Peter Dedel
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 1 Martijn de RidderLegends 14 Gregor Kwaschny
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 8 Barry HoutzagerLegends 12 Tijmen de Boer
    19 okt. 15:00Legends 2 Maurice v.d. LansLegends 13 Hans van Marsbergen
    19 okt. 15:15Hillegom sv JO19-1Koninklijke HFC JO19-1S. (Stefan) Zandbergen (Scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv 3Teylingen 2M. (Mohammed) Abdallah (Scheidsrechter), A.P. (Alfons) van Rijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv 2RODA '23 Rksv 2M. (Mutlu) Seyhan (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 11:00Hillegom sv VR1Medemblik FC VR1R. (Ruby) Mens (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Oudshoorn (Scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv 7Hoofddorp s.v. 14Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv 8Hoofddorp s.v. 8Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 13:00Hillegom sv 11Hoogland 12R. (Remco) Hartland (Scheidsrechter)
    20 okt. 13:00Hoofddorp s.v. 16Hillegom sv 9
    20 okt. 13:30Herfsttoernooi VVCHillegom sv JO11-1
    20 okt. 14:00Hillegom sv 1HMSH 1E. (Edwin) Vlek (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    22 okt. 12:00Toernooi ZeeburgiaHillegom sv JO10-1
    22 okt. 12:00Toernooi ZeeburgiaHillegom sv JO9-1
    23 okt. 18:15Hillegom sv JO13-2TEGENSTANDER
    23 okt. 20:10Hillegom sv 2Heemstede hfc 1C. (Cor) Zwanenburg (Scheidsrechter)
    23 okt. 22:00VEW 1Hillegom sv 1P. (Piet) Menger (Scheidsrechter)
    24 okt. 20:00Hillegom sv 3Hoofddorp s.v. 2V.J. (Vincent) Koning (Scheidsrechter)
    24 okt. 20:00Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2Hillegom sv 2P.N. (Peter) Zandbergen (Scheidsrechter)
    25 okt. 19:15Geel Wit '20 sv. VR2Hillegom sv VR2
    25 okt. 19:15Geel Wit '20 sv. VR3Hillegom sv VR1A.S. (Ad) Menig (Scheidsrechter)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    11 okt.VSV 2Hillegom sv 15 - 3
    12 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-7sv Hillegom JO12-3
    12 okt.Overbos sv. JO11-1sv Hillegom JO11-11 - 11
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-40 - 11
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO12-2Overbos sv. JO12-77 - 6
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO11-4Koninklijke HFC JO11-8
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO11-3BSM sv JO11-2
    12 okt.sv Hillegom MO13-1Quick Boys MO13-310 - 0
    12 okt.VVC fc JO11-4sv Hillegom JO11-511 - 6
    12 okt.HBC JO11-1sv Hillegom JO11-23 - 1
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO15-3HBC JO15-43 - 2
    12 okt.FC Aalsmeer JO15-3sv Hillegom JO15-22 - 13
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO14-1DWS afc JO14-19 - 0
    12 okt.Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-1sv Hillegom JO13-28 - 2
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO15-1VVC fc JO15-13 - 0
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO16-1AMVJ JO16-12 - 1
    12 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2sv Hillegom JO13-12 - 4
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO17-1FC Aalsmeer JO17-13 - 5
    12 okt.Hillegom sv 4Noordwijk 70 - 5
    12 okt.ARC 3Hillegom sv 28 - 2
    12 okt.Quick Boys MO17-1sv Hillegom MO17-10 - 2
    12 okt.sv Hillegom JO19-1ASC JO19-15 - 1
    12 okt.Hillegom sv 3Overbos sv. 31 - 4
    12 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-4sv Hillegom JO17-41 - 1
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 5KDO sv 22 - 3
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 9Bloemendaal 52 - 2
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 10Olympia Haarlem 45 - 2
    13 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. 16Hillegom sv 116 - 1
    13 okt.HBC 3Hillegom sv 64 - 1
    13 okt.ESTO 2Hillegom sv 31 - 3
    13 okt.Abcoude fc 2Hillegom sv 21 - 3
    13 okt.Hillegom sv VR2Stompwijk'92 VR10 - 1
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 8HYS 68 - 0
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 7DIOS sv. 52 - 1
    13 okt.Hillegom sv 4AGB 37 - 1
    13 okt.Altior 1Hillegom sv 11 - 2
    13 okt.Kennemers (de) VR1Hillegom sv VR12 - 0
    14 okt.Hillegom sv 3SIZO vv 12 - 5
    14 okt.Wartburgia asv VR4Hillegom sv VR13 - 4
    18 okt.Hillegom sv VR18+2FC Lisse VR18+10 - 2
    18 okt.DSS VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+26 - 1
    18 okt.FC Lisse VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+12 - 1
    18 okt.Hillegom sv VR18+1DSS VR18+10 - 1