• Programma thuiswedstrijden deze week

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechter
    19 sep. 19:45Hillegom sv JO19-3DIOS sv. JO19-3
    21 sep. 20:30Hillegom sv VR18+1Stompwijk'92 VR18+1
    21 sep. 21:00Hillegom sv VR18+1FC Lisse VR18+2
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO12-3DSS JO12-6
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO11-4RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO9-4DIO sv. JO9-1
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO9-3Overbos sv. JO9-3
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO9-5UNO vv JO9-4
    22 sep. 08:45Hillegom sv JO8-3Alliance '22 sv. JO8-6
    22 sep. 09:00Hillegom sv JO13-2007-1SVA JO13-2007-1
    22 sep. 10:00Hillegom sv JO10-3DIOS sv. JO10-3
    22 sep. 10:00Hillegom sv JO10-1DCG Rksv JO10-1
    22 sep. 10:00Hillegom sv JO10-4Koninklijke HFC JO10-9
    22 sep. 10:00Hillegom sv JO9-6DIOS sv. JO9-5
    22 sep. 10:00Hillegom sv MO13-1Koninklijke HFC MO13-1
    22 sep. 10:15Hillegom sv JO15-3BSM sv JO15-2B. (Bas) van der Zwet
    22 sep. 10:15Hillegom sv JO11-2Olympia Haarlem JO11-1S. (Sybe) Schimmel
    22 sep. 10:15Hillegom sv JO11-3Overbos sv. JO11-3K. (Kaj) Stieding
    22 sep. 10:45Hillegom sv JO14-1Zouaven (de) JO14-1
    22 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv JO10-2FC Aalsmeer JO10-2
    22 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv JO9-1EDO hfc JO9-1
    22 sep. 11:15Hillegom sv MO15-1RKAVV MO15-1
    22 sep. 11:25Hillegom sv JO16-3UNO vv JO16-1
    22 sep. 11:30Hillegom sv MO17-1Quick Boys MO17-1
    22 sep. 13:00Hillegom sv JO17-1EDO hfc JO17-1Afgeschermd
    22 sep. 14:00Hillegom sv 4Koninklijke HFC 3R. (Rob) Holleman
    22 sep. 15:00Hillegom sv JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-1R.W.N. (Rob) Wegman
    22 sep. 15:30
    22 sep. 15:30
    22 sep. 15:30
    22 sep. 15:30
    22 sep. 15:30
    22 sep. 15:30
    23 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv VR1Kolping Boys VR1M.D. (Marlon) MacAndrew
    23 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv 10Legmeervogels 4S. (Sander) van der Linden
    23 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv 9DIO sv. 2R.T. (René) Stroombergen
    23 sep. 11:00Hillegom sv 4RKDES 2W. (Willem) Hoek
    23 sep. 13:00Hillegom sv JO19-1Swift JO19-4
    23 sep. 14:00Hillegom sv 3VSV 2T. (Turgut) Mercan
    24 sep. 19:05Hillegom sv 3DIOS sv. 5
    24 sep. 20:00Hillegom sv VR1Diemen sv. VR1W.J.M. (Wim) Wubbe
    24 sep. 20:55Hillegom sv 2HYS 2W.J.M. (Wim) Wubbe
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Overbos sv. JO10-5Hillegom sv JO10-64 - 4
    15 sep.Overbos sv. JO11-3Hillegom sv JO11-33 - 8
    15 sep.Overbos sv. JO12-4Hillegom sv JO12-212 - 2
    15 sep.VVC fc JO8-2Hillegom sv JO8-26 - 1
    15 sep.VVC fc JO9-1Hillegom sv JO9-19 - 6
    15 sep.VVC fc JO10-4Hillegom sv JO10-58 - 8
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO9-5Terrasvogels JO9-35 - 10
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO8-3Zandvoort s.v. JO8-10 - 17
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO13-3SVH JO13-51 - 7
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO9-3JO9-14 - 2
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO8-4SVH JO8-94 - 3
    15 sep.SVH JO9-10Hillegom sv JO9-44 - 6
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO11-5DIOS sv. JO11-43 - 13
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO11-6Overbos sv. JO11-51 - 19
    15 sep.VVC JO13-2007-1Hillegom sv JO13-2007-11 - 6
    15 sep.VVC fc JO8-1Hillegom sv JO8-19 - 6
    15 sep.Bloemendaal JO11-1Hillegom sv JO11-111 - 0
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO10-4HBC JO10-6M27 - 0
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO9-6Zandvoort s.v. JO9-34 - 1
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO10-3DIOS sv. JO10-36 - 3
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO12-3HBC JO12-31 - 4
    15 sep.Hillegom sv MO13-1RKEDO MO13-11 - 8
    15 sep.DIO sv. JO11-1Hillegom sv JO11-22 - 9
    15 sep.Koninklijke HFC JO14-2Hillegom sv JO14-22 - 2
    15 sep.Koninklijke HFC JO14-1Hillegom sv JO14-10 - 8
    15 sep.HSV'69 JO16-1Hillegom sv JO16-35 - 11
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO13-1SVH JO13-11 - 4
    15 sep.BSM sv JO15-1Hillegom sv JO15-21 - 1
    15 sep.Hertha JO16-1Hillegom sv JO16-12 - 1
    15 sep.DSS MO15-1Hillegom sv MO15-10 - 2
    15 sep.Hillegom sv JO16-2UNO vv JO16-28 - 1
    15 sep.Hillegom sv 5Nicolaas Boys 12 - 3
    15 sep.HBC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-10 - 14
    15 sep.Koninklijke HFC JO15-7Hillegom sv JO15-43 - 8
    15 sep.BOL 3Hillegom sv 32 - 2
    15 sep.V.V. Bergen JO15-1Hillegom sv JO15-10 - 2
    15 sep.ARC 11Hillegom sv 69 - 2
    15 sep.Valken'68 1Hillegom sv 15 - 5
    15 sep.HSV MO19-1Hillegom sv MO19-10 - 0
    15 sep.Nederhorst vv JO19-1Hillegom sv JO19-11 - 5
    16 sep.FC Uitgeest 8Hillegom sv 85 - 1
    16 sep.Hillegom sv 2DIOS sv. 25 - 1
    16 sep.Hillegom sv JO19-2Alliance '22 sv. JO19-32 - 0
    16 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 2Hillegom sv 35 - 0
    16 sep.SVH JO19-4 zoHillegom sv JO19-38 - 5
    16 sep.Velsen Rkvv 9Hillegom sv 91 - 3
    16 sep.Hillegom sv 6SVH 4 zo2 - 2
    16 sep.HBC 2Hillegom sv 41 - 4
    16 sep.WV-HEDW 2Hillegom sv 5 -
    16 sep.Hillegom sv VR2Overbos sv. VR11 - 0
    16 sep.Hillegom sv JO19-1SVH JO19-3 zo4 - 7
    16 sep.Hillegom sv 7DIOS sv. 56 - 1
    16 sep.Buitenveldert sc. VR4Hillegom sv VR12 - 3
    16 sep.Sporting Martinus 6Hillegom sv 101 - 2
    17 sep.TT/Goodnight 1Hillegom sv 12 - 6
    17 sep.Hillegom sv 3Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 126 - 7
    17 sep.Hillegom sv VR1Geel Wit '20 sv. VR13 - 1
    17 sep.Hillegom sv 2Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 118 - 1
    18 sep.JO13-2Hillegom sv JO13-24 - 1
    18 sep.JO14-1Hillegom sv JO14-20 - 0