• Programma deze week

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersScheidsrechter
    28 meiSelectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO1517:45
    28 meiSelectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO1619:00
    29 meiSelectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO917:45
    29 meiSelectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO1117:45
    29 meiSelectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO1317:45
    29 meiHillegom JO11-2 2024-2025VVSB JO11-2 2024-202517:45
    29 meiHillegom sv JO13-1DIOS JO13-119:30
    30 meiSelectietraining JO14Selectietraining JO1417:45
    30 meiSelectietraining JO15Selectietraining JO1519:00
    30 meiSelectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO1619:00
    30 meiSelectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO1919:00
    1 jun.Hillegom sv JO14-2Olympia Haarlem JO14-208:45
    1 jun.Hillegom JO11-1 2024-2025Lisse JO11-1 2024-202508:45
    1 jun.Toernooi Blauw-ZwartHillegom sv JO13-209:00
    1 jun.Tournooi VogelenzangHillegom sv JO14-209:00
    1 jun.sv Hillegom JO13-2 2024-2025FC Lisse JO13-2 2024-202509:00
    1 jun.DSS JO13-3Hillegom sv JO13-309:30
    1 jun.Hillegom sv JO19-1LSVV JO19-111:30M. (Menno) Tuytel (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Beens (Assistent-scheidsrechter), C.M.F. (Erik) Janse (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)C.M.F. (Erik) Janse
    1 jun.Hillegom sv JO17-1BFC JO17-114:00E. (Eric) van Dijk (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), B. (Brahim) Bartoutouh (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Afgeschermd
    1 jun.Koninklijke HFC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-214:00
    1 jun.Legends 15 Jelle SmitsLegends 2 Maurice van der Lans15:00
    1 jun.Legends 9 Rob HoogkamerLegends 16 Ralph Burgerhout15:00
    1 jun.Legends 4 John WarmerdamLegends 17 Maarten Tromp15:00
    1 jun.Legends 10 Smerko KroszynskiLegends 12 Rene van der Post15:00
    1 jun.Legends 8 Barry HoutzagerLegends 5 Peter Dedel15:00
    1 jun.Legends 3 Olaf de WagtLegends 13 Roy Schimmel15:00
    1 jun.Legends 7 Peter VeldLegends 1 Martijn de Ridder15:00
    2 jun.Hillegom sv 4KDO sv 511:00S. (Stefan) Tibboel (Assistent-scheidsrechter), A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn (Scheidsrechter)A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn
    3 jun.Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO917:45
    3 jun.Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO1117:45
    3 jun.Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO1317:45
    3 jun.Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO1919:00
    4 jun.Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO1517:45
    4 jun.sv Hillegom MO17-2Ouders MO17-219:00
    4 jun.Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO1619:00
  • Programma volgende week

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechters
    4 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    4 jun. 19:00sv Hillegom MO17-2Ouders MO17-2
    4 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    5 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    5 jun. 18:30sv Hillegom JO13-1 2024-2025Katwijk JO13-1 2024-2025
    5 jun. 19:00Zandvoort s.v. MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-2
    6 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    6 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    6 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO19
    8 jun. 08:00Hillegom sv MO13-1Final League
    8 jun. 08:00Hillegom sv MO15-1Final League
    8 jun. 08:00Hillegom sv MO17-1Final League
    8 jun. 08:00sv Hillegom MO17-2Final League
    8 jun. 08:45sv Hillegom JO14-1 2024-2025Foreholte JO14-1 2024-2025
    8 jun. 08:45Foreholte JO13-1 2024-2025sv Hillegom JO13-1 2024-2025
    8 jun. 09:00Toernooi Forza AlmereHillegom sv JO13-2
    8 jun. 09:00Hillegom sv JO15-4Tournooi FC Oegstgeest
    8 jun. 09:00Toernooi BloemendaalHillegom sv JO9-1
    8 jun. 09:00Hillegom JO8-1 2024/2025Foreholte JO8-1 2024/2025
    8 jun. 09:00Hillegom JO8-2 2024/2025Foreholte JO8-2 2024/2025
    8 jun. 09:00Hillegom JO9-1 2024/2025Foreholte JO9-1 2024/2025
    8 jun. 09:00Hillegom JO9-2 2024/2025Foreholte JO9-2 2024/2025
    8 jun. 10:00Overbos sv. MO13-1Hillegom sv MO13-1
    8 jun. 10:25Hillegom sv MO15-1LSVV MO15-1
    8 jun. 10:30Foreholte JO15-1 2024-2025sv Hillegom JO15-1 2024-2025
    8 jun. 10:30Foreholte JO11-1 2024/2025Hillegom JO11-1 2024/2025
    8 jun. 10:40Hillegom sv MO13-1Almere FC MO13-1
    8 jun. 10:50Volendam (rkav) MO15-3Hillegom sv MO15-1
    8 jun. 11:00Abcoude fc MO13-1Hillegom sv MO13-1
    8 jun. 11:00Foreholte JO12-2 2024/2025Hillegom JO12-1 2024/2025
    8 jun. 11:40KFC MO13-1Hillegom sv MO13-1
    8 jun. 11:40Wieringermeer MO15-1Hillegom sv MO15-1
    8 jun. 12:00Hillegom sv MO13-1Diemen sv. MO13-1
    8 jun. 12:05Hillegom sv MO15-1Purmersteijn MO15-2
    8 jun. 12:30Reiger Boys MO15-3Hillegom sv MO15-1
    8 jun. 12:45Hillegom sv O23-1WV-HEDW O23-1
    8 jun. 13:00Toernooi BloemendaalHillegom sv JO11-1
    8 jun. 13:00ToernooiHillegom sv JO11-4
    8 jun. 13:00Toernooi Geel-WitHillegom sv JO10-2
    8 jun. 13:00 Foreholte JO19-1 2024-2025sv Hillegom JO19-1 2024-2025
    8 jun. 14:00Hillegom sv MO17-1Marken sv. MO17-1
    8 jun. 14:25Hillegom sv MO17-2Dijk De asv MO17-1
    8 jun. 14:50JSV Nieuwegein MO17-2Hillegom sv MO17-2
    8 jun. 14:50AFC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-1
    8 jun. 15:40Hillegom sv MO17-1Sporting Andijk MO17-1
    8 jun. 15:40DRC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-2
    8 jun. 16:05Hillegom sv MO17-2Elinkwijk MO17-1
    8 jun. 16:05Hillegom sv MO17-1Onze Gezellen MO17-1
    8 jun. 16:30KFC MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-2
    8 jun. 16:55DEM (RKVV) MO17-1Hillegom sv MO17-1
    10 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    10 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    10 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    10 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO19
  • Programma komende tijd

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechters
    11 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    11 jun. 18:30sv Hillegom JO13-2 2024-2025SJC JO13-2 2024-2025
    11 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    11 jun. 19:30sv Hillegom JO15-1 2024-2025Hoofddorp JO15-2 2024-2025
    12 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO8/JO9Selectietraining JO8/JO9
    12 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO10/JO11Selectietraining JO10/JO11
    12 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO13Selectietraining JO13
    12 jun. 19:00sv Hillegom JO13-1 2024-2025FC Lisse JO13-1 2024-2025
    13 jun. 17:45Selectietraining JO14/JO15Selectietraining JO14/JO15
    13 jun. 19:00sv Hillegom JO14-1 2024-2025FC Lisse JO14-1 2024-2025
    13 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO16Selectietraining JO16
    13 jun. 19:00Selectietraining JO19Selectietraining JO19
    15 jun. 12:45Hillegom sv O23-1Purmersteijn O23-1
    16 jun. 09:00Toernooi VVSBHillegom sv JO9-1