• Programma wedstrijden deze week

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechters
    7 dec. 19:00Hillegom sv MO20-1 (9-tal)Graaf W II VAC MO20-2M.S. (Martijn) Doest (Scheidsrechter)
    7 dec. 19:00Jodan Boys, de JO19-2Hillegom sv JO19-2F.M. (Frank) van Duijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P.O. (Olaf) de Wagt (Assistent-scheidsrechter), P. (Piet) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
    7 dec. 21:50Demi Sport 5Hillegom sv 2J. (Jesse) Tromp (Scheidsrechter)
    8 dec. 20:00AGB 3Hillegom sv 4
    10 dec. 08:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO13-1Hillegom sv MO13-1
    10 dec. 08:30Ter Leede JO13-2Hillegom sv JO13-3
    10 dec. 08:30VVC fc JO8-1Hillegom sv JO8-2
    10 dec. 08:30HBC JO9-6Hillegom sv JO9-3
    10 dec. 08:30HBC JO11-2Hillegom sv JO11-1
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO13-1Alliance '22 sv. JO13-1
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv MO15-3 (9-tal)SJC MO15-2
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO14-3Zevenhoven JO14-1
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO8-3Zandvoort s.v. JO8-2
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO9-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-3
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO10-4FC Aalsmeer JO10-3
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO11-3UNO vv JO11-1
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO11-2HBC JO11-3
    10 dec. 08:45Hillegom sv JO8-4Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-4
    10 dec. 08:45BSM sv JO10-2Hillegom sv JO10-5
    10 dec. 08:45Hoofddorp Mini 1sv Hillegom Mini 1
    10 dec. 09:30Olympia Haarlem JO10-2Hillegom sv JO10-2
    10 dec. 09:45Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2Hillegom sv JO14-2
    10 dec. 09:45AFC JO10-1Hillegom sv JO10-1
    10 dec. 10:00Hillegom sv 5Sporting Leiden 5
    10 dec. 10:00Hillegom sv JO8-1Sporting Martinus JO8-1
    10 dec. 10:00Hillegom sv JO9-5DSS JO9-7
    10 dec. 10:00Hillegom sv JO10-3HBC JO10-6
    10 dec. 10:00Hillegom sv JO9-6FC Aalsmeer JO9-4
    10 dec. 10:00HBC JO13-2Hillegom sv JO13-2
    10 dec. 10:00Forum Sport MO15-1Hillegom sv MO15-1
    10 dec. 10:00DIOS sv. JO12-4Hillegom sv JO12-1
    10 dec. 10:05Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-5Hillegom sv JO8-5
    10 dec. 10:15SCPB'22 JO9-1Hillegom sv JO9-1
    10 dec. 10:15SCPB'22 JO9-10Hillegom sv JO9-4
    10 dec. 10:30Hillegom sv JO15-1RKDES JO15-1
    10 dec. 10:45Hillegom sv JO14-1Meerburg JO14-1JM
    10 dec. 10:45Hillegom sv JO17-2FC Lisse JO17-2
    10 dec. 12:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6Hillegom sv JO13-4
    10 dec. 12:00Valken'68 MO15-2Hillegom sv MO15-2 (9-tal)
    10 dec. 12:30AMVJ JO15-2Hillegom sv JO15-2
    10 dec. 12:45Hillegom sv JO17-1Purmersteijn JO17-1A. (Abbas) Faron (Scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 12:45Hillegom sv 2Argon 7
    10 dec. 12:45Hillegom sv JO19-2ESTO JO19-2
    10 dec. 12:45Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-5Hillegom sv JO11-4
    10 dec. 12:45FC Lisse 4Hillegom sv 3
    10 dec. 13:00Legmeervogels JO16-2Hillegom sv JO16-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 13:00Katwijk JO17-1Hillegom sv JO17-3H. (Huib) Kasius (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 13:15ASC JO19-2Hillegom sv JO19-3
    10 dec. 14:00Quick Boys 9Hillegom sv 6
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 15 Jelle SmitsLegends 9 Rob Hoogkamer
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 3 Olaf de WagtLegends 13 Hans van Marsbergen
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 8 Barry HoutzagerLegends 5 Peter Dedel
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 17 Maarten TrompLegends 2 Maurice v.d. Lans
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 12 Tijmen de BoerLegends 4 John Warmerdam
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 16 Ralph BurgerhoutLegends 7 Peter Veldt
    10 dec. 15:00Legends 1 Martijn de RidderLegends 10 Smerko Kroszynski
    10 dec. 15:15Hillegom sv JO18-1AGB JO18-1J. (Han) Blok (Scheidsrechter)
    10 dec. 15:15RKDEO MO20-1Hillegom sv MO20-1 (9-tal)
    11 dec. 11:00Hillegom sv 3Kampong 3R. (Ronald) Hagman (Scheidsrechter)
    11 dec. 11:00Hillegom sv 7Lugdunum 6
    11 dec. 11:00Vitesse 22 2Hillegom sv 4J.E. (Jeroen) Eversdijk (Scheidsrechter)
    11 dec. 11:30Hillegom sv 5ROAC 3
    11 dec. 11:30Concordia 2Hillegom sv 2
    11 dec. 13:00Hillegom sv 8BSM sv 2
    11 dec. 14:30HBC 1Hillegom sv 1J.A.G. (Jeroen) Hardy (Assistent-scheidsrechter), B.S. (Brian) Lampers (Scheidsrechter), M.J.M.H. (Michel) Tiemessen (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    11 dec. 14:45Alliance '22 sv. VR1Hillegom sv VR1
    12 dec. 20:30Hillegom sv JO19-1RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    12 dec. 20:30Counters (The) VR1Hillegom sv VR1P. (Piet) Landwehr Johann (Scheidsrechter)
    14 dec. 19:00VUC JO17-1Hillegom sv JO17-2
    14 dec. 21:50Demi Sport 3Hillegom sv 1M. (Marco) Leegwater (Scheidsrechter)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    30 nov.sv Hillegom MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-17 - 3
    2 dec.Hillegom sv VR18+1Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+10 - 2
    2 dec.Geinburgia sv. VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+21 - 1
    2 dec.Hillegom sv VR18+2Hillegom sv VR18+12 - 2
    2 dec.Hillegom sv VR18+1Geinburgia sv. VR18+12 - 0
    2 dec.Swift VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+20 - 10
    2 dec.Hillegom sv VR18+2Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+10 - 2
    2 dec.Swift VR18+1Hillegom sv VR18+10 - 6
    3 dec.Ter Leede MO15-2sv Hillegom MO15-34 - 5
    3 dec.Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6sv Hillegom JO11-39 - 2
    3 dec.sv Hillegom MO13-1Geel Wit '20 sv. MO13-11 - 1
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO13-2Alliance '22 sv. JO13-23 - 2
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO13-3Kagia JO13-12 - 7
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO11-1DIOS sv. JO11-28 - 2
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO11-4BSM sv JO11-34 - 3
    3 dec.VVC fc JO13-1sv Hillegom JO13-13 - 2
    3 dec.Graaf W II VAC JO14-1sv Hillegom JO14-13 - 1
    3 dec.BSM sv JO11-2sv Hillegom JO11-26 - 2
    3 dec.TAVV JO14-1sv Hillegom JO14-35 - 0
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO15-2VVC fc JO15-30 - 4
    3 dec.sv Hillegom MO15-1Quick Boys MO15-12 - 1
    3 dec.sv Hillegom MO15-2Katwijk MO15-28 - 0
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO14-2FC Oegstgeest JO14-36 - 0
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-87 - 3
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO13-4RKDES JO13-15 - 2
    3 dec.VVC fc JO15-1sv Hillegom JO15-10 - 3
    3 dec.Linschoten JO19-1sv Hillegom JO19-23 - 3
    3 dec.Koninklijke HFC 3Hillegom sv 23 - 1
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO19-3EMM'21 JO19-22 - 4
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO17-3-Nieuwkoop JO17-38 - 1
    3 dec.Hillegom sv 6Noordwijk 90 - 6
    3 dec.sv Hillegom JO16-1Alliance '22 sv. JO16-21 - 5
    3 dec.Hillegom sv MO20-1 (9-tal)Foreholte MO20-11 - 7
    3 dec.Hillegom sv 3Rijnsburgse Boys 52 - 1
    3 dec.Limmen JO19-1sv Hillegom JO19-13 - 1
    3 dec.RCL JO17-2sv Hillegom JO17-20 - 1
    3 dec.ARC 8Hillegom sv 53 - 1
    3 dec.Always Forward JO18-1sv Hillegom JO18-17 - 1
    4 dec.Hillegom sv VR1Medemblik FC VR14 - 1
    4 dec.Hillegom sv 2Hoofddorp s.v. 21 - 3
    4 dec.Hillegom sv 5ASC 21 - 2
    4 dec.Sporting Martinus 2Hillegom sv 31 - 3
    4 dec.HBC 4Hillegom sv 80 - 1
    4 dec.Hillegom sv 4DSOV 20 - 0
    4 dec.Fortuna Wormerveer sv 1Hillegom sv 11 - 5
    4 dec.Foreholte 14Hillegom sv 70 - 1